Lot number: 1501

Lot number: 1501

Use this opportunity to submit preliminary bids until each lot number is called up for auction.

Our next eLive Auction
begins on Tuesday,
05. February 2019 - 18:00 CET

Begins in
51 Days 17 Hours

Bidding history

Here you will find the most recent bids submitted for the current piece when the auction is running.

The next items

1502 Lot number: 1502 BELGIUM > SPANISCHE NIEDERLANDE: Karl II., 1665-1700. Jeton (Rechenpfennig) o. J. (um 1680), Brüssel, unsigniert, auf ... 100 €
1503 Lot number: 1503 BULGARIA > VOLKSREPUBLIK, 1946-1991: Ehrenzeichen 1979. "100 Jahre Sofia Hauptstadt von Bulgarien (1879-1979)". Buntmetall, vergoldet, emailliert. Stern, dar... 50 €
1504 Lot number: 1504 FRANCE > KÖNIGREICH: Louis XIV, 1643-1715. Bronzemedaille 1664, von I. Mauger, auf die Schlacht bei St. Go... 50 €
1505 Lot number: 1505 FRANCE > KÖNIGREICH: Louis XIV, 1643-1715. Satirische Zinnmedaille o. J. (1689), unsigniert, auf sein Bünd... 250 €
1506 Lot number: 1506 FRANCE > KÖNIGREICH: Louis XV, 1715-1774. Bronzemedaille 1721, von J. Duvivier und J. Le Blanc, auf den Em... 200 €

Your current auction data

As a logged-in customer, when the auction is running you'll find your current auction data here.

Auction results

Here you will find previous sales when the auction is running.